TIMES LLSB Low Loss Military/Shipboard Coax MIL-C-17 Qualified 軍規船艦等柔軟耐燃低煙無鹵射頻同軸線纜產品圖
TIMES LLSB Low Loss Military/Shipboard Coax MIL-C-17 Qualified 軍規船艦等柔軟耐燃低煙無鹵射頻同軸線纜

代碼: Times-LLSB
TIMES LSRG Military Shipboard Coax MIL-C-17 Qualified 軍規船艦等柔軟耐燃低煙無鹵低損耗射頻同軸線纜產品圖
TIMES LSRG Military Shipboard Coax MIL-C-17 Qualified 軍規船艦等柔軟耐燃低煙無鹵低損耗射頻同軸線纜

代碼: Times-LSRG
TIMES-M17/MIL-C-17 Coaxial Cable MIL-C-17 Qualified 軍規船艦及地面等柔軟耐燃低煙無鹵低損耗射頻同軸線纜產品圖
TIMES-M17/MIL-C-17 Coaxial Cable MIL-C-17 Qualified 軍規船艦及地面等柔軟耐燃低煙無鹵低損耗射頻同軸線纜

代碼: Times-M17-MIL
TIMES, NAVSEA Approved Low-Smoke Waterblocked, Coaxial/Triaxial Cables 柔軟耐燃低煙無鹵低損耗防水美海軍海上系統司令部認可低煙同軸/三軸電纜產品圖
TIMES, NAVSEA Approved Low-Smoke Waterblocked, Coaxial/Triaxial Cables 柔軟耐燃低煙無鹵低損耗防水美海軍海上系統司令部認可低煙同軸/三軸電纜

代碼: Times-NAVSEA
TIMES QEAM Military/Tactical Field Deployable Antenna Feeder Cable 軍規軍事/機動現場部署天線饋線等柔軟耐燃低煙無鹵低損耗射頻可反復彎曲和捲繞同軸線纜產品圖
TIMES QEAM Military/Tactical Field Deployable Antenna Feeder Cable 軍規軍事/機動現場部署天線饋線等柔軟耐燃低煙無鹵低損耗射頻可反復彎曲和捲繞同軸線纜

代碼: Times-QEAM
TIMES TCom-LS CATV Low Loss Coaxial Cables 柔軟耐燃低煙無鹵低損耗有線電視同軸電纜產品圖
TIMES TCom-LS CATV Low Loss Coaxial Cables 柔軟耐燃低煙無鹵低損耗有線電視同軸電纜

代碼: Times-TCom-LS
Hosiwell-41002-ll-05-V Tight buffer fiber, Ø2.0mm, Simplex, PVC jacket. Simplex Indoor Cable (SXC)單芯緊式光纜產品圖
Hosiwell-41002-ll-05-V Tight buffer fiber, Ø2.0mm, Simplex, PVC jacket. Simplex Indoor Cable (SXC)單芯緊式光纜

代碼: 41002-LL-05-V
Hosiwell-41003-ll-05-V Tight buffer 50/125 OM2 fiber, Ø2.0mm, Figure 8 structure, PVC jacket.雙芯緊式光纜產品圖
Hosiwell-41003-ll-05-V Tight buffer 50/125 OM2 fiber, Ø2.0mm, Figure 8 structure, PVC jacket.雙芯緊式光纜

代碼: 41003-LL-05-V
Hosiwell-41004-NN-05-V Tight buffer 50/125 OM2 fiber, PVC Jacket 非金屬鎧裝緊式屋內型光纜產品圖
Hosiwell-41004-NN-05-V Tight buffer 50/125 OM2 fiber, PVC Jacket 非金屬鎧裝緊式屋內型光纜

代碼: 41004-NN-05-V
Hosiwell-41004-NN-06-V Tight buffer 62.5/125 OM1 fiber, PVC Jacket 非金屬鎧裝緊式屋內型光纜產品圖
Hosiwell-41004-NN-06-V Tight buffer 62.5/125 OM1 fiber, PVC Jacket 非金屬鎧裝緊式屋內型光纜

代碼: 41004-NN-06-V
Hosiwell-41004-NN-09-V Tight buffer 9/125 OS1 fiber, PVC Jacket 非金屬緊式屋內型光纜產品圖
Hosiwell-41004-NN-09-V Tight buffer 9/125 OS1 fiber, PVC Jacket 非金屬緊式屋內型光纜

代碼: 41004-NN-09-V
Hosiwell-41010-NN-05-Z Loose tube 50/125 OM2 Fiber, LSZH Jacket.非金屬鎧裝屋內外型光纜產品圖
Hosiwell-41010-NN-05-Z Loose tube 50/125 OM2 Fiber, LSZH Jacket.非金屬鎧裝屋內外型光纜

代碼: 41010-NN-05-Z
Hosiwell-41010-NN-09-Z Loose tube 9/125 OS1 Fiber, LSZH Jacket.非金屬鎧裝屋內外型光纜產品圖
Hosiwell-41010-NN-09-Z Loose tube 9/125 OS1 Fiber, LSZH Jacket.非金屬鎧裝屋內外型光纜

代碼: 41010-NN-09-Z
Hosiwell-41008-NN-05 Loose tube 50/125 OM2 fiber, Unitube light-armored, PE Jacket 金屬鎧裝屋外型光纜產品圖
Hosiwell-41008-NN-05 Loose tube 50/125 OM2 fiber, Unitube light-armored, PE Jacket 金屬鎧裝屋外型光纜

代碼: HOSIWELL-41008-NN-05
Hosiwell-41008-NN-06 Loose tube 62.5/125 OM1 fiber, Unitube light-armored, PE Jacket 金屬鎧裝屋外型光纜產品圖
Hosiwell-41008-NN-06 Loose tube 62.5/125 OM1 fiber, Unitube light-armored, PE Jacket 金屬鎧裝屋外型光纜

代碼: Hosiwell-41008-NN-06
Hosiwell-41008-NN-09 Loose tube 9/125 OS1 fiber, Unitube light-armored, PE Jacket 金屬鎧裝屋外型光纜產品圖
Hosiwell-41008-NN-09 Loose tube 9/125 OS1 fiber, Unitube light-armored, PE Jacket 金屬鎧裝屋外型光纜

代碼: HOSIWELL-41008-NN-09
Hosiwell-41011-NN-05 Strandard loose tube 50/125 OM2 fiber, Light-armored, PE Jacket 金屬鎧裝屋外型光纜產品圖
Hosiwell-41011-NN-05 Strandard loose tube 50/125 OM2 fiber, Light-armored, PE Jacket 金屬鎧裝屋外型光纜

代碼: HOSIWELL-41011-NN-05
Hosiwell-41011-NN-06 Strandard loose tube 62.5/125 OM1 fiber, Light-armored, PE Jacket 輕金屬鎧裝屋外型光纜產品圖
Hosiwell-41011-NN-06 Strandard loose tube 62.5/125 OM1 fiber, Light-armored, PE Jacket 輕金屬鎧裝屋外型光纜

代碼: HOSIWELL-41011-NN-06
Hosiwell-41011-NN-09 Strandard loose tube 9/125 OS1 fiber, Light-armored, PE Jacket 輕金屬鎧裝屋外型光纜產品圖
Hosiwell-41011-NN-09 Strandard loose tube 9/125 OS1 fiber, Light-armored, PE Jacket 輕金屬鎧裝屋外型光纜

代碼: HOSIWELL-41011-NN-09
Hosiwell-41012-NN-05 Stranded loose tube 50/125 OM2 fiber, Armored, PE Inner, Outer Jacket金屬鎧裝屋外型光纜產品圖
Hosiwell-41012-NN-05 Stranded loose tube 50/125 OM2 fiber, Armored, PE Inner, Outer Jacket金屬鎧裝屋外型光纜

代碼: HOSIWELL-41012-NN-05
Hosiwell-41012-NN-05 Stranded loose tube 62.5/125 OM1 fiber, Armored, PE Inner, Outer Jacket金屬鎧裝屋外型光纜產品圖
Hosiwell-41012-NN-05 Stranded loose tube 62.5/125 OM1 fiber, Armored, PE Inner, Outer Jacket金屬鎧裝屋外型光纜

代碼: HOSIWELL-41012-NN-06
Hosiwell-41012-NN-09 Stranded loose tube 9/125 OS1 fiber, Armored, PE Inner, Outer Jacket金屬鎧裝屋外型光纜產品圖
Hosiwell-41012-NN-09 Stranded loose tube 9/125 OS1 fiber, Armored, PE Inner, Outer Jacket金屬鎧裝屋外型光纜

代碼: HOSIWELL-41012-NN-09
Hosiwell - ST/SX/FC/LC Fiber Pigtail 單 多模型光纖引線(豬尾巴)產品圖
Hosiwell - ST/SX/FC/LC Fiber Pigtail 單 多模型光纖引線(豬尾巴)

代碼: HOSIWELL-40004
Hosiwell - ST/SC/FC/LC/MTRJ/E2000單 多模型光纖跳線產品圖
Hosiwell - ST/SC/FC/LC/MTRJ/E2000單 多模型光纖跳線

代碼: HOSIWELL-40211