3M™3758 Series Round, Jacketed, Flat Cable, .050
3M™3758 Series Round, Jacketed, Flat Cable, .050" 26 AWG Stranded (9C to 64C), Mass-Term, PVC/PVC 圓形黑色外被覆排線

代碼: 3M-3758
3M™ Round, Jacketed, Flat Cable .050
3M™ Round, Jacketed, Flat Cable .050" 28 AWG Stranded, Mass-Term, PVC/PVC

3M™ Round, Jacketed, Flat Cable

代碼: 3M-3759
3M™3783 Series .050
3M™3783 Series .050"/1.27mm Round-Jacketed, Twisted Pair Flat Cable, 28 AWG Stranded (5P to 34Pair), Mass Terminatable, PVC/PVC 圓形對型灰色外被覆排線

代碼: 3M-3783
3M™3784 Series .050
3M™3784 Series .050"/1.27mm Round-Jacketed, Shielded, Twisted Pair Flat Cable, 28 AWG Stranded(5P to 34Pair), Mass Terminatable, PVC/PVC圓形銅網隔離對型灰色PVC圓形外被覆排線

代碼: 3M-3784
3M™3834 Series Round, Jacketed, High flex life Flat Cable, .050″ 28 AWG Stranded (10C to 64C), Mass-Term, PVC/PVC圓形超柔黑色外被覆排線產品圖
3M™3834 Series Round, Jacketed, High flex life Flat Cable, .050″ 28 AWG Stranded (10C to 64C), Mass-Term, PVC/PVC圓形超柔黑色外被覆排線

代碼: 3M-3834
3M™3896 Series Round, Jacketed, Flat Cable, .025
3M™3896 Series Round, Jacketed, Flat Cable, .025" 30 AWG Stranded (20C to 100C), Mass-Term, PVC/PVC 圓形黑色外被覆排線

代碼: 3M-3896
3M™ 79100 Series Round Conductor Round Cable for CC-Link, 20 AWG, Stranded, PE Insulation, Shielded, PVC Jacket, High Flex 通訊控制圓形超軟移動型產品圖
3M™ 79100 Series Round Conductor Round Cable for CC-Link, 20 AWG, Stranded, PE Insulation, Shielded, PVC Jacket, High Flex 通訊控制圓形超軟移動型

代碼: 3M-79100-FLEX
3M™79100 Series Round Conductor Round Cable for CC-Link/LT, 18 AWG Stranded, ETFE / PVC 自動化工廠通訊控制電腦傳輸線產品圖
3M™79100 Series Round Conductor Round Cable for CC-Link/LT, 18 AWG Stranded, ETFE / PVC 自動化工廠通訊控制電腦傳輸線

代碼: 3M-79100-LT
ID-Fiber Simplex or Duplex, Connector & Adapter (FC、SC、ST、LC、MTRJ….等)光纖接頭, 轉接頭產品圖
ID-Fiber Simplex or Duplex, Connector & Adapter (FC、SC、ST、LC、MTRJ….等)光纖接頭, 轉接頭

代碼: IDA-FIBER-CONNECTOR
ID-Fiber Patch Cord Assembly 光纖跳線組合 單多芯室內跳線產品圖
ID-Fiber Patch Cord Assembly 光纖跳線組合 單多芯室內跳線

代碼: IDA-FIBER-CORD
ID-Optical Fiber Coupler, Fixed l Attenuator 光纖耦合器 衰減器產品圖
ID-Optical Fiber Coupler, Fixed l Attenuator 光纖耦合器 衰減器

代碼: IDA-FIBER-COUPLER
KP-Armored Dispatching Patch Cord Mobile set (FC,SC,ST,LC,MU,MTRJ) 行動可收放金屬鎧裝光纖跳線組合產品圖
KP-Armored Dispatching Patch Cord Mobile set (FC,SC,ST,LC,MU,MTRJ) 行動可收放金屬鎧裝光纖跳線組合

代碼: KP-FD-A-MOBILE
KP- Mini Armored Fiber Optic Cable PVC, RoHS PVC, LSZH, PE, UL listed. 迷你型金屬鎧裝光纖電纜產品圖
KP- Mini Armored Fiber Optic Cable PVC, RoHS PVC, LSZH, PE, UL listed. 迷你型金屬鎧裝光纖電纜

代碼: KP-FIBER-A-MINI
KP- Sensing Fiber Optic Cable 金屬鎧裝傳感光纖電纜產品圖
KP- Sensing Fiber Optic Cable 金屬鎧裝傳感光纖電纜

代碼: KP-FIBER-A-SENSING
KP- Underwater Armored Fiber Optic Cable 金屬鎧裝傳感光纖電纜產品圖
KP- Underwater Armored Fiber Optic Cable 金屬鎧裝傳感光纖電纜

代碼: KP-FIBER-A-W
KP-Duplex Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord (FC,SC,ST,LC,MU,MTRJ) 金屬鎧裝2芯光纖跳線產品圖
KP-Duplex Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord (FC,SC,ST,LC,MU,MTRJ) 金屬鎧裝2芯光纖跳線

代碼: KP-FiberCord-A-D
KP-Multiplex Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord (FC,SC,ST,LC,MU,MTRJ) 金屬鎧裝多芯光纖跳接線產品圖
KP-Multiplex Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord (FC,SC,ST,LC,MU,MTRJ) 金屬鎧裝多芯光纖跳接線

代碼: KP-FIBERCORD-A-M
KP-Simplex Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord (FC,SC,ST,LC,MU,MTRJ) 金屬鎧裝單芯光纖跳線產品圖
KP-Simplex Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord (FC,SC,ST,LC,MU,MTRJ) 金屬鎧裝單芯光纖跳線

代碼: KP-FIBERCORD-A-S
Light-Optical Fiber 4C Pigtal 4C尾纜產品圖
Light-Optical Fiber 4C Pigtal 4C尾纜

代碼: LIGHT-PIGTAL-4C
UNI -Optical Fiber Mode Conditioning Patchcord 單多模光纖轉換跳接線產品圖
UNI -Optical Fiber Mode Conditioning Patchcord 單多模光纖轉換跳接線

代碼: UNI-DMD
UNI -Fan-Out Pigtail/Patchcord SC, FC, MU and LC 扇出型光纖跳接線 豬尾巴產品圖
UNI -Fan-Out Pigtail/Patchcord SC, FC, MU and LC 扇出型光纖跳接線 豬尾巴

代碼: UNI-FAN-OUT
UNI -QSFP MPO/LC Armored type- Patch Cord MPO to LC 50/125 OM3 (Armored)扇出型金屬鎧裝光纖跳接線產品圖
UNI -QSFP MPO/LC Armored type- Patch Cord MPO to LC 50/125 OM3 (Armored)扇出型金屬鎧裝光纖跳接線

代碼: UNI-MPO-LC
Yeida-UTLAC Uni-tube Light-armored Cable 中心管式輕鎧裝光纜產品圖
Yeida-UTLAC Uni-tube Light-armored Cable 中心管式輕鎧裝光纜

代碼: YEIDA-UTLAC
EOC-902C 10/100網路訊號轉換器產品圖
EOC-902C 10/100網路訊號轉換器

代碼: EOC-902C