Teldor-95B3RFF08C TELDOR Fiber Optic 8 Fiber Breakout OFNR Cable 8芯緊式室內光纖電纜產品圖
Teldor-95B3RFF08C TELDOR Fiber Optic 8 Fiber Breakout OFNR Cable 8芯緊式室內光纖電纜

Teldor-95B3RFF08C TELDOR Fiber Optic 8 Fiber Breakout OFNR Cable 8芯緊式室內光纖電纜

代碼: TELDOR-95B3RFF08C
Teldor-95B3RFF12C TELDOR Fiber Optic 12 Fiber Breakout OFNR Cable 12芯緊式室內光纖電纜產品圖
Teldor-95B3RFF12C TELDOR Fiber Optic 12 Fiber Breakout OFNR Cable 12芯緊式室內光纖電纜

Teldor-95B3RFF12C TELDOR Fiber Optic 12 Fiber Breakout OFNR Cable 12芯緊式室內光纖電纜

代碼: TELDOR-95B3RFF12C
Teldor-95B95FX48C TELDOR Fiber Optic 48 Microunit PVC Cable (MCU) 48芯緊式室內光纖電纜產品圖
Teldor-95B95FX48C TELDOR Fiber Optic 48 Microunit PVC Cable (MCU) 48芯緊式室內光纖電纜

Teldor-95B95FX48C TELDOR Fiber Optic 48 Microunit PVC Cable (MCU) 48芯緊式室內光纖電纜

代碼: TELDOR-95B95FX48C
Teldor-95B55FA02C Fiber Optic 2 Fiber Breakout Indoor/Outdoor PVC Cable 2芯緊式室內外光纖電纜產品圖
Teldor-95B55FA02C Fiber Optic 2 Fiber Breakout Indoor/Outdoor PVC Cable 2芯緊式室內外光纖電纜

代碼: TELDOR-95B55FA02C
Teldor-95B71FM06C Armored Fiber Optic 6 Fiber Indoor/Outdoor Breakout Cable 6芯緊式鎧裝室內外光纖電纜產品圖
Teldor-95B71FM06C Armored Fiber Optic 6 Fiber Indoor/Outdoor Breakout Cable 6芯緊式鎧裝室內外光纖電纜

代碼: TELDOR-95B71FM06C
Teldor-95B71FM08C Armored Fiber Optic 8 Fiber Indoor/Outdoor Breakout Cable 8C室內外鎧裝光纖電纜產品圖
Teldor-95B71FM08C Armored Fiber Optic 8 Fiber Indoor/Outdoor Breakout Cable 8C室內外鎧裝光纖電纜

代碼: TELDOR-95B71FM08C
Teldor-95B71FM12C Armored Fiber Optic 12 Fiber Indoor/Outdoor Breakout Cable 12芯緊式鎧裝室內外光纖電纜產品圖
Teldor-95B71FM12C Armored Fiber Optic 12 Fiber Indoor/Outdoor Breakout Cable 12芯緊式鎧裝室內外光纖電纜

代碼: TELDOR-95B71FM12C
YD-VAD-H100 1路高解析度類比視頻光端機產品圖
YD-VAD-H100 1路高解析度類比視頻光端機

代碼: YD-VAD-H100
Belden-MachFlex 350 CY  VDE Tinned Copper Braid Shielded PVC Control Cables 歐規柔性工業級鍍錫銅網屏蔽隔離機器組裝控制電纜產品圖
Belden-MachFlex 350 CY VDE Tinned Copper Braid Shielded PVC Control Cables 歐規柔性工業級鍍錫銅網屏蔽隔離機器組裝控制電纜

代碼: BD-MACHFLEX350CY
Belden-MachFlex 350 SY  VDE Galvanized Steel Wire Braid (GSWB) Armored (SY) PVC Control Cables 歐規柔性工業級鍍鋅鋼絲屏蔽(GSWB)機器組裝控制電纜產品圖
Belden-MachFlex 350 SY VDE Galvanized Steel Wire Braid (GSWB) Armored (SY) PVC Control Cables 歐規柔性工業級鍍鋅鋼絲屏蔽(GSWB)機器組裝控制電纜

代碼: BD-MACHFLEX350SY
Belden-MachFlex 350 YY  (VDE) 300 / 500 V Unshielded PVC Control Cables 歐規柔性工業級機器組裝控制電纜產品圖
Belden-MachFlex 350 YY (VDE) 300 / 500 V Unshielded PVC Control Cables 歐規柔性工業級機器組裝控制電纜

代碼: BD-MACHFLEX350YY-G
Belden-MachFlex 375 CY  VDE Up to 1.5 mm2: 300 / 500 V From 2.5 mm2: 450 / 750 V Tinned Copper Braid Shielded PVC Control Cables 歐規柔性工業級鍍錫銅網屏蔽隔離機器組裝控制電纜產品圖
Belden-MachFlex 375 CY VDE Up to 1.5 mm2: 300 / 500 V From 2.5 mm2: 450 / 750 V Tinned Copper Braid Shielded PVC Control Cables 歐規柔性工業級鍍錫銅網屏蔽隔離機器組裝控制電纜

代碼: BD-MACHFLEX375CY
Belden-MachFlex 375 SY VDE Up to 1.5 mm²: 300 / 500 V  From 2.5 mm²: 450 / 750 V Galvanized Steel Wire Braid (GSWB) Armored (SY) PVC Control Cables 歐規柔性工業級鍍鋅鋼絲屏蔽(GSWB)機器組裝控制電纜產品圖
Belden-MachFlex 375 SY VDE Up to 1.5 mm²: 300 / 500 V  From 2.5 mm²: 450 / 750 V Galvanized Steel Wire Braid (GSWB) Armored (SY) PVC Control Cables 歐規柔性工業級鍍鋅鋼絲屏蔽(GSWB)機器組裝控制電纜

代碼: BD-MACHFLEX375SY
Belden-MachFlex 375 YY  (VDE) Up to 1.5 mm²: 300 / 500 V  From 2.5 mm²: 450 / 750 V Unshielded PVC Control Cables 歐規柔性工業級機器組裝控制電纜產品圖
Belden-MachFlex 375 YY (VDE) Up to 1.5 mm²: 300 / 500 V  From 2.5 mm²: 450 / 750 V Unshielded PVC Control Cables 歐規柔性工業級機器組裝控制電纜

代碼: BD-MACHFLEX375YY
FXE6P-10M3Y FJ Plug-LC OM3 10G Duplex光纖跳接線 OFNR 3米產品圖
FXE6P-10M3Y FJ Plug-LC OM3 10G Duplex光纖跳接線 OFNR 3米

代碼: FXE6P-10M3Y
FXLD2-2M3 ST-ST OM3 10G Duplex光纖跳接線 LSZH 3米產品圖
FXLD2-2M3 ST-ST OM3 10G Duplex光纖跳接線 LSZH 3米

代碼: FXLD2-2M3
FXLD2-3M3 ST-SC OM3 10G Duplex光纖跳接線 LSZH 3米產品圖
FXLD2-3M3 ST-SC OM3 10G Duplex光纖跳接線 LSZH 3米

代碼: FXLD2-3M3
FXLE2-10M3 ST-LC OM3 10G Duplex光纖跳接線 LSZH 3米產品圖
FXLE2-10M3 ST-LC OM3 10G Duplex光纖跳接線 LSZH 3米

代碼: FXLE2-10M3
FXPD2-2M3 ST-ST OM3 10G Duplex光纖跳接線 OFNP 3米產品圖
FXPD2-2M3 ST-ST OM3 10G Duplex光纖跳接線 OFNP 3米

代碼: FXPD2-2M3
Teldor-9001070101 6x2x20/19 S/FTP LOW CAPACITANCE 600 V PU Jacket低電容隔離控制線產品圖
Teldor-9001070101 6x2x20/19 S/FTP LOW CAPACITANCE 600 V PU Jacket低電容隔離控制線

Teldor-9001070101 6x2x20/19 S/FTP LOW CAPACITANCE 600 V PU Jacket低電容隔離控制線

代碼: TELDOR-9001070101
Teldor-9FE3DBVxxx Low Capacitance 3X18/19 AWG F/UTP PVC低電容隔離線產品圖
Teldor-9FE3DBVxxx Low Capacitance 3X18/19 AWG F/UTP PVC低電容隔離線

Teldor-9FE3DBVxxx Low Capacitance 3X18/19 AWG F/UTP PVC低電容隔離線

代碼: TELDOR-9FE3DBVXXX
Teldor- 9FF9FCZxxx RS-422/485 120 Ω 2X2X22 AWG SF/UTP + 2x14 AWG OFS產品圖
Teldor- 9FF9FCZxxx RS-422/485 120 Ω 2X2X22 AWG SF/UTP + 2x14 AWG OFS

Teldor- 9FF9FCZxxx RS-422/485 120 Ω 2X2X22 AWG SF/UTP + 2x14 AWG OFS

代碼: TELDOR-9FF9FCZXXX
Teldor-9FF9FDZxxx RS-422/485 120 Ω 2X2X22 AWG SF/UTP + 2x16 AWG OFS產品圖
Teldor-9FF9FDZxxx RS-422/485 120 Ω 2X2X22 AWG SF/UTP + 2x16 AWG OFS

Teldor-9FF9FDZxxx RS-422/485 120 Ω 2X2X22 AWG SF/UTP + 2x16 AWG OFS

代碼: TELDOR-9FF9FDZXXX
Teldor-9FF9H5Vxxx 5x2x26/7 SF/UTP Multipairs 100 Ω Signal Cable產品圖
Teldor-9FF9H5Vxxx 5x2x26/7 SF/UTP Multipairs 100 Ω Signal Cable

Teldor-9FF9H5Vxxx 5x2x26/7 SF/UTP Multipairs 100 Ω Signal Cable

代碼: TELDOR-9FF9H5VXXX